http://www.plasselb.ch/de/politik/behoerdenmitglieder/
07.12.2019 04:42:43


Behörde:

Name Funktion Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Andrey, Erich Mitglied Strassenkommission (Mitglied) 026 419 14 10
Andrey, Gilbert Mitglied Bau-, Planungs- und Energiekommission (Mitglied) 026 419 33 91
Andrey, Marie-Therese Mitglied Finanzkommission (Mitglied)  
Bapst, René Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)
Strassenkommission (Protokollführer)
079 600 72 33
Bongard, Angelika Mitglied Elternrat (Mitglied) 026 494 03 34
Boschung, René Mitglied Finanzkommission (Mitglied) 026 419 35 50
Brügger, Gilbert Mitglied Bau-, Planungs- und Energiekommission (Mitglied)
Friedhofkommission (Mitglied)
Wasser- und Abwasserkommission (Mitglied)
079 204 41 26
Egger, Anton Mitglied Strassenkommission (Mitglied) 026 419 16 75
Feller, Jean-Daniel Ammann Einbürgerungskommission (Präsident)
Friedhofkommission (Präsident)
Gemeinderat (Gemeindeammann)
079 563 52 38
Hayoz, Isabelle Mitglied Wahlbüro (Mitglied) 026 419 15 10
Kolly, Alphonse Mitglied Friedhofkommission (Mitglied) 026 419 16 35
Kolly, Monika Mitglied Friedhofkommission (Mitglied)
Wahlbüro (Mitglied)
026 419 25 70
Marro, Celine Mitglied Einbürgerungskommission (Mitglied)  
Mauron, Erich Mitglied Bau-, Planungs- und Energiekommission (Protokollführer) 026 419 19 78
Mauron, Gabriela Mitglied Wahlbüro (Mitglied)  
Mauron, Michel Mitglied Strassenkommission (Mitglied) 026 419 28 66
Neuhaus, Beat Mitglied Finanzkommission (Präsident) 079 822 01 63
Neuhaus, Elmar Mitglied Wahlbüro (Präsident) 026 419 04 48
Neuhaus, Lorenz Mitglied Elternrat (Mitglied)  
Pürro, Adrian Gemeinderat Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)
Wasser- und Abwasserkommission (Präsident)
079 740 87 84
Pürro, Marcel Mitglied Wasser- und Abwasserkommission (Mitglied) 079 363 79 24
Rüffieux, Anton Vize-Ammann Gemeinderat (Vizeammann)
Landwirtschafts- und Allmendkommission (Mitglied)
Strassenkommission (Präsident)
ZSO - Senseoberland (Gemeinderat)
079 676 99 49
Rüffieux, Ingrid Gemeinderätin Bau-, Planungs- und Energiekommission (Präsidentin)
Gemeinderat (Gemeinderätin)
026 419 13 30
Ruffieux, Heinrich Mitglied Bau-, Planungs- und Energiekommission (Mitglied) 026 419 23 91
Ruffieux, Pascal Mitglied Finanzkommission (Mitglied)  
Rumo, Michael Gemeinderat Einbürgerungskommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)
079 624 14 68
Schafer, Patrick Mitglied Wasser- und Abwasserkommission (Mitglied)  
Schuwey, Lukas Mitglied Bau-, Planungs- und Energiekommission (Mitglied) 026 419 00 13
Seewer, Bojan Gemeinderat Einbürgerungskommission (Mitglied)
Gemeinderat (Gemeinderat)
026 419 13 53
Stalder, Arlette Schulleiterin Elternrat (Schulleiterin) 026 419 38 05
Thalmann, Markus Mitglied Bau-, Planungs- und Energiekommission (Mitglied) 026 419 28 88
Thalmann-Neuhaus, Yvette Mitglied Einbürgerungskommission (Mitglied) 026 419 28 88